11. Altstadtlauf in 35279 Neustadt (Hessen) |
1 km-Lauf (Schülerlauf) am 28.06.2014 Ergebnisliste - Jungen | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 411 | Heinmöller, Lukas | TSV Urfftal | 99 | MJ U16 | 1 | 3:12 | |
2 | 352 | Streichert, Tom | VfL Neustadt | 02 | MJ U14 | 1 | 3:47 | |
3 | 373 | Dammer, Meik | MvT 4b | 03 | MK U12 | 1 | 3:49 | |
4 | 396 | Beltzer, Moritz | VfL Neustadt | 05 | MK U10 | 1 | 3:51 | |
5 | 400 | Janta, Florian | Stadtallendorf | 02 | MJ U14 | 2 | 3:52 | |
5 | 353 | Schäfer, Luis Colin | SC Neukirchen | 04 | MK U12 | 2 | 3:52 | |
7 | 401 | Akcay, Julian | Tuspo Borken | 03 | MK U12 | 3 | 3:54 | |
8 | 398 | Pfab, Nils | VfL Neustadt | 02 | MJ U14 | 3 | 3:55 | |
9 | 397 | Walz, Albert | VfL Neustadt | 02 | MJ U14 | 4 | 4:00 | |
10 | 402 | Hommel, Joshua | Tuspo Borken | 04 | MK U12 | 4 | 4:01 | |
11 | 417 | Streichert, Nick | VfL Neustadt | 04 | MK U12 | 5 | 4:02 | |
12 | 395 | Dörr, Alexander | Schrecksbach | 03 | MK U12 | 6 | 4:05 | |
12 | 408 | Kurz, Jonathan | Neukirchen | 02 | MJ U14 | 5 | 4:05 | |
14 | 407 | Kurz, Julian | Neukirchen | 05 | MK U10 | 2 | 4:16 | |
15 | 359 | Alwin, Michel | VfL Neustadt | 04 | MK U12 | 7 | 4:18 | |
16 | 385 | Ringleb, Luca | MvT 3c | 04 | MK U12 | 8 | 4:24 | |
17 | 412 | Heinmöller, Felix | TSV Urfftal | 02 | MJ U14 | 6 | 4:26 | |
18 | 376 | Foos, Wilhelm | MvT | 01 | MJ U14 | 7 | 4:34 | |
19 | 415 | Zinser, Daniel | VfL Neustadt | 06 | MK U10 | 3 | 4:38 | |
20 | 363 | Geidel, Linus | VfL Neustadt | 05 | MK U10 | 4 | 4:41 | |
21 | 374 | Fakkoornejad, Jerome | MvT | 04 | MK U12 | 9 | 4:45 | |
22 | 355 | Beck, Jan Michael | Anchorage (Alaska) | 06 | MK U10 | 5 | 4:57 | |
23 | 389 | Feel, Maximilian | MvT | 05 | MK U10 | 6 | 5:02 | |
24 | 375 | Foos, Leo | MvT | 05 | MK U10 | 7 | 5:08 | |
25 | 418 | Ochs, Maximilian | MvT | 04 | MK U12 | 10 | 5:21 | |
26 | 366 | Heintzemann, Robin | VfL Neustadt | 06 | MK U10 | 8 | 5:29 |
1 km-Lauf (Schülerlauf) am 28.06.2014 Ergebnisliste - Mädchen | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 393 | Schmidt, Gina-Marie | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 02 | WJ U14 | 1 | 3:54 | |
2 | 387 | Schlosser, Pia | VfL Neustadt | 04 | WK U12 | 1 | 3:57 | |
3 | 356 | Kapaun, Michelle | SC Neukirchen | 04 | WK U12 | 2 | 4:03 | |
4 | 394 | Schmidt, Lara | Romrod | 04 | WK U12 | 3 | 4:08 | |
5 | 369 | Irek, Lea | TV Alsfeld | 04 | WK U12 | 4 | 4:09 | |
6 | 361 | Lohse, Lara | VfL Neustadt | 04 | WK U12 | 5 | 4:14 | |
7 | 383 | Nierat, Valeska | MvT 4b | 04 | WK U12 | 6 | 4:15 | |
8 | 406 | Merle, Carlotta | Schrecksbach | 04 | WK U12 | 7 | 4:19 | |
9 | 421 | Eckhardt, Thea | Neustadt | 03 | WK U12 | 8 | 4:20 | |
10 | 403 | Bartl, Julia Sophie | SC Neukirchen | 05 | WK U10 | 1 | 4:26 | |
11 | 405 | Battenberg, Emma | Röllshausen | 04 | WK U12 | 9 | 4:27 | |
12 | 409 | Böhnert, Marie | Tuspo Borken | 04 | WK U12 | 10 | 4:29 | |
13 | 390 | Braun, Leonie | SC Neukirchen | 04 | WK U12 | 11 | 4:34 | |
14 | 357 | Braun, Kira | SC Neukirchen | 02 | WJ U14 | 2 | 4:35 | |
15 | 391 | Widlinski, Lena | MvT 5a | 03 | WK U12 | 12 | 4:44 | |
16 | 370 | Weigang, Melina | VfL Neustadt | 05 | WK U10 | 2 | 4:48 | |
17 | 354 | Beck, Olivia | Anchorage (Alaska) | 05 | WK U10 | 3 | 4:51 | |
18 | 379 | Höck, Jule | VfL Neustadt | 04 | WK U12 | 13 | 5:05 | |
19 | 419 | Schmidt, Jasmin | Neustadt | 05 | WK U10 | 4 | 5:06 | |
20 | 420 | Lepper, Lea-Marie | Momberg | 06 | WK U10 | 5 | 5:09 | |
21 | 364 | Bär, Veronika | MvT 2c | 05 | WK U10 | 6 | 5:10 | |
22 | 384 | Reperowicz, Emilia | VfL Neustadt | 06 | WK U10 | 7 | 5:12 | |
23 | 414 | Ullrich, Yvette Marie | Merzhausen | 03 | WK U12 | 14 | 5:13 | |
24 | 413 | Bauer, Emilia | VFB Schrecksbach | 04 | WK U12 | 15 | 6:37 |
5 km-Lauf am 28.06.2014 Ergebnisliste - Männer | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 239 | Schulz, Tobias | FV 1913 Wallau | 86 | M HK | 1 | 17:22 | |
2 | 234 | Schmerer, Malte | SC Neukirchen | 95 | MJ U20 | 1 | 18:39 | |
3 | 214 | Huber, Chris | SC Neukirchen | 98 | MJ U18 | 1 | 18:51 | |
4 | 204 | Möller, Clemens | VfL Marburg | 97 | MJ U18 | 2 | 18:57 | |
5 | 249 | Stuckhardt, Philipp | SC Neukirchen | 97 | MJ U18 | 3 | 19:24 | |
6 | 248 | Stuckhardt, Axel | SC Neukirchen | 65 | M 45 | 1 | 19:44 | |
7 | 240 | Bunk, Christian | SV Borussia Momberg | 78 | M 35 | 1 | 19:56 | |
8 | 246 | Lückert, Benjamin | SC Steinatal | 96 | MJ U20 | 2 | 20:04 | |
9 | 257 | Döring, Jonathan | TSV Urfftal | 97 | MJ U18 | 4 | 20:05 | |
10 | 245 | Skerra, Nico | SC Steinatal | 98 | MJ U18 | 5 | 20:07 | |
11 | 242 | Kornemann, Lars | Niederdorfelden | 74 | M 40 | 1 | 20:59 | |
12 | 256 | Molz, Maximilian | TSV Urfftal | 97 | MJ U18 | 6 | 21:19 | |
13 | 202 | Berger, Christian | Physik Marburg | 86 | M HK | 2 | 21:52 | |
14 | 213 | Huber, Thomas | SC Neukirchen | 67 | M 45 | 2 | 22:17 | |
15 | 226 | Ruppert, Jürgen | SC Neukirchen | 61 | M 50 | 1 | 22:22 | |
16 | 216 | Ernst, Moritz | VfL Marburg | 84 | M 30 | 1 | 23:04 | |
17 | 235 | Dembik, Christian | LG Baunatal | 85 | M HK | 3 | 23:16 | |
18 | 231 | Schlosser, Philipp | VfL Neustadt | 01 | MJ U14 | 1 | 23:21 | |
19 | 230 | Schlosser, Carsten | VfL Neustadt | 70 | M 40 | 2 | 23:22 | |
20 | 224 | Beck, Klaus | RFV Neustadt | 65 | M 45 | 3 | 23:30 | |
21 | 232 | Knauff, Bernd | SC Neukirchen | 47 | M 65 | 1 | 23:33 | |
22 | 223 | Hauck, Thomas | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 74 | M 40 | 3 | 24:33 | |
23 | 241 | Seibel, Gerhard | FV Wallau | 49 | M 65 | 2 | 24:34 | |
24 | 225 | Waßmann, Fabian | Neustadt | 96 | MJ U20 | 3 | 24:35 | |
25 | 205 | Schäfer, Horst | SC Neukirchen | 59 | M 55 | 1 | 25:03 | |
26 | 247 | Welsch, Pawel | Neustadt | 67 | M 45 | 4 | 25:05 | |
27 | 259 | Spielvogel, Max | Neustadt | 94 | M HK | 4 | 26:03 | |
28 | 244 | Thiele, Robert | Kassel | 57 | M 55 | 2 | 26:06 | |
29 | 243 | Hagemann, Christian | SC SteinatalS | 96 | MJ U20 | 4 | 26:41 | |
30 | 220 | Schreiner, Karl-Heinz | Momberg | 54 | M 60 | 1 | 26:52 | |
31 | 233 | Irek, Henning | ASC Alsfeld | 73 | M 40 | 4 | 27:17 | |
32 | 238 | Heinz, Manfred | Tuspo Borken | 51 | M 60 | 2 | 27:22 | |
33 | 254 | Kalbfleisch, Peter | VFB Schrecksbach | 37 | M 75 | 1 | 27:23 | |
34 | 201 | Möller, Thomas | VfL Marburg | 64 | M 50 | 2 | 27:33 | |
35 | 255 | Henkel, Heinz-Dieter | ASV Rauschenberg | 54 | M 60 | 3 | 28:58 | |
36 | 222 | Barthel, Christian | Butzbach | 80 | M 30 | 2 | 29:46 | |
37 | 219 | Weishaar, Dr. Walter | SC Neukirchen | 44 | M 70 | 1 | 30:07 | |
38 | 227 | Schmidt, Gerhard | Blau Gelb Marburg | 67 | M 45 | 5 | 32:37 | |
39 | 206 | Ebeling, Jerome | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 28 | M 85 | 1 | 52:33 |
5 km-Lauf am 28.06.2014 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 251 | Sonthoff, Isabel | VfL Marburg | 00 | WJ U16 | 1 | 22:21 | |
2 | 211 | Kapaun, Jana | SC Neukirchen | 79 | W 35 | 1 | 22:40 | |
3 | 237 | Spohr, Verena | Tuspo Borken | 87 | W HK | 1 | 22:44 | |
4 | 215 | Krause, Sarah | Laufschule Marburg | 86 | W HK | 2 | 23:03 | |
5 | 236 | Orth, Katharina | Tuspo Borken | 92 | W HK | 3 | 23:08 | |
6 | 253 | Keilbach, Martina | Tuspo Borken | 66 | W 45 | 1 | 23:36 | |
7 | 208 | Schmoll, Manuela | SG 1898 Chattengau | 69 | W 45 | 2 | 23:58 | |
8 | 252 | Keilbach, Linda | Tuspo Borken | 94 | W HK | 4 | 24:39 | |
9 | 250 | Wack, Emely | VfL Marburg | 00 | WJ U16 | 2 | 26:05 | |
10 | 258 | Dumeier, Anja | SG 1898 Chattengau | 69 | W 45 | 3 | 26:16 | |
11 | 210 | Hesse, Marina | SG 1898 Chattengau | 80 | W 30 | 1 | 26:17 | |
12 | 209 | Steuer, Ute | SG 1898 Chattengau | 86 | W HK | 5 | 27:40 | |
13 | 228 | Pfeiffer, Katja | Momberg | 75 | W 35 | 2 | 30:05 | |
14 | 229 | Tschuppik, Clarissa | Momberg | 76 | W 35 | 3 | 32:31 | |
15 | 221 | Zinn, Astrid | MT Melsungem | 57 | W 55 | 1 | 36:06 |
10 km-Lauf am 28.06.2014 Ergebnisliste - Männer | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46 | Sanhaji, Imal | SF Blau-Gelb Marburg | 88 | M HK | 1 | 33:01 | |
2 | 32 | Schwab, Marco | PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel | 73 | M 40 | 1 | 33:40 | |
3 | 24 | Basak, Necat | FV Wallau | 87 | M HK | 2 | 34:26 | |
4 | 9 | Bernardo-Sabanes, David | SF Blau-Gelb Marburg | 82 | M 30 | 1 | 34:28 | |
5 | 70 | Herbold, Martin | Tuspo Borken | 87 | M HK | 3 | 36:25 | |
6 | 12 | Welkner, Silvio | LG Wettenberg | 78 | M 35 | 1 | 36:41 | |
7 | 14 | Weber, Thorsten | SC Gladenbach | 74 | M 40 | 2 | 37:58 | |
8 | 40 | Kramer, Marco | TSV Urfftal | 74 | M 40 | 3 | 39:00 | |
9 | 2 | Möller, Jakob | VfL Marburg | 94 | M HK | 4 | 39:55 | |
10 | 44 | Dörr, Frank | Niederwald | 65 | M 45 | 1 | 40:07 | |
11 | 18 | Itzenhäuser, Mirko | Schwarzenborn | 73 | M 40 | 4 | 40:20 | |
12 | 29 | Bauer, Lutz | VFB Schrecksbach | 68 | M 45 | 2 | 40:25 | |
13 | 49 | Wolf, Ulrich | TV Wetter | 62 | M 50 | 1 | 40:30 | |
14 | 56 | Clobes, Markus | Tuspo Borken | 78 | M 35 | 2 | 40:33 | |
15 | 41 | Dr. Malek, Baschar | Tuspo Borken | 61 | M 50 | 2 | 40:41 | |
16 | 5 | Krapp, Marcus | VfL Neustadt | 67 | M 45 | 3 | 40:58 | |
17 | 36 | Schröder, Hans-Joachim | Tuspo Borken | 62 | M 50 | 3 | 41:09 | |
18 | 60 | Paul, Matthias | SF Blau-Gelb Marburg | 61 | M 50 | 4 | 41:14 | |
19 | 64 | Fieting, Walter | TSV Urfftal | 60 | M 50 | 5 | 41:24 | |
20 | 22 | Ulrich, Martin | VFB Schrecksbach | 70 | M 40 | 5 | 41:44 | |
21 | 3 | Brändle, Martin | Laufschule Marburg | 65 | M 45 | 4 | 41:55 | |
22 | 61 | Rehor, Uwe | Tuspo Borken | 63 | M 50 | 6 | 42:31 | |
23 | 38 | Schütz, Helmut | Tuspo Borken | 64 | M 50 | 7 | 42:32 | |
24 | 45 | Dr. Schraub, Markus | SF Blau-Gelb Marburg | 72 | M 40 | 6 | 42:44 | |
25 | 68 | Keil, Michael | TSV Urfftal | 64 | M 50 | 8 | 42:45 | |
26 | 47 | Tenschert, Lars | VFB Schrecksbach | 75 | M 35 | 3 | 42:56 | |
27 | 17 | Möller, Holger | TSV Urfftal | 72 | M 40 | 7 | 43:11 | |
28 | 4 | Streicher, Thomas | Tuspo Lohne | 71 | M 40 | 8 | 43:16 | |
29 | 65 | Korbel, Simon | TSV Urfftal | 95 | MJ U20 | 1 | 43:22 | |
30 | 55 | Hett, Fabian | SV | 87 | M HK | 5 | 43:44 | |
31 | 54 | Sack, Steffen | SV Borussia Momberg | 92 | M HK | 6 | 43:45 | |
32 | 71 | Peter, Hans | TSG Oberaula | 67 | M 45 | 5 | 43:47 | |
33 | 51 | Dörr, Arno | Schwalmstadt | 65 | M 45 | 6 | 44:02 | |
34 | 63 | Schade, Dirk | TSV Urfftal | 71 | M 40 | 9 | 44:15 | |
35 | 67 | Wolfram, Jens | TV Gladenbach | 71 | M 40 | 10 | 44:30 | |
36 | 57 | Ball, Oliver | Tuspo Borken | 73 | M 40 | 11 | 44:55 | |
37 | 42 | Döring, Reinhold | TSV Urfftal | 62 | M 50 | 9 | 45:17 | |
38 | 69 | Eberhardt, Stefan | TSV Adelshausen | 63 | M 50 | 10 | 46:17 | |
39 | 21 | Heinmöller, Stefan | TSV Urfftal | 65 | M 45 | 7 | 46:36 | |
40 | 62 | Orth, Karsten | Tuspo Borken | 71 | M 40 | 12 | 47:07 | |
41 | 48 | Ihle, Christian | VFB Schrecksbach | 74 | M 40 | 13 | 47:21 | |
42 | 50 | Wagner, Karl-Heinz | Schwalmstadt | 63 | M 50 | 11 | 47:23 | |
43 | 43 | Kaltschnee, Dirk | TSV Wiera | 68 | M 45 | 8 | 47:24 | |
44 | 26 | Bott-Michaelis, Lothar | TSV Remsfeld | 63 | M 50 | 12 | 47:30 | |
45 | 37 | Wiegand, Stefan | Tuspo BorkenS | 62 | M 50 | 13 | 47:57 | |
46 | 35 | Wechsler, Thorsten | SC Neukirchen | 67 | M 45 | 9 | 48:10 | |
47 | 30 | Kurz, Jürgen | SC Neukirchen | 63 | M 50 | 14 | 48:38 | |
48 | 19 | Streckhardt, Tobias | Mengsberg | 79 | M 35 | 4 | 48:59 | |
49 | 34 | Schüssler, Gerd | Tuspo Borken | 60 | M 50 | 15 | 49:05 | |
50 | 58 | Weber, Eberhard | Tuspo Borken | 55 | M 55 | 1 | 50:43 | |
51 | 8 | Fröhlich, Tobias | Loshausen | 80 | M 30 | 2 | 50:50 | |
52 | 39 | Kaufmann, Karl-Heinz | Umweltgruppe Momberg | 61 | M 50 | 16 | 50:53 | |
53 | 59 | Bathe, Christian | Bad Zwesten | 81 | M 30 | 3 | 50:55 | |
54 | 16 | Modes, Martin | MT Melsungem | 62 | M 50 | 17 | 51:47 | |
55 | 33 | Krug, Karlheinz | TSG Leihgestern | 51 | M 60 | 1 | 53:13 | |
56 | 27 | Thiele, Robert | Kassel | 57 | M 55 | 2 | 55:05 | |
57 | 11 | Siering, Thomas | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 66 | M 45 | 10 | 57:14 | |
58 | 15 | Gringel, Karl | VfL Marburg | 41 | M 70 | 1 | 57:19 |
10 km-Lauf am 28.06.2014 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Mess, Kim | TV Gladenbach | 74 | W 40 | 1 | 43:09 | |
2 | 31 | Schwab, Kerstin | PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel | 70 | W 40 | 2 | 44:05 | |
3 | 25 | Keller, Sabine | TSV Remsfeld | 75 | W 35 | 1 | 45:24 | |
4 | 28 | Domes, Marianne | Wohratal | 51 | W 60 | 1 | 46:45 | |
5 | 23 | Bretschneider, Pamela | Schotten | 75 | W 35 | 2 | 47:19 | |
6 | 7 | Beck, Dagmar | VfL Neustadt | 76 | W 35 | 3 | 51:12 | |
7 | 6 | Beck, Heather | Anchorage (Alaska) | 71 | W 40 | 3 | 54:09 | |
8 | 52 | Hahn, Daniela | Kirchhain | 81 | W 30 | 1 | 54:17 | |
9 | 20 | Streckhardt, Katja | Mengsberg | 79 | W 35 | 4 | 54:32 | |
10 | 10 | Kuklok, Alica | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 93 | W HK | 1 | 57:15 | |
11 | 53 | Ukena, Simone | Kirchhain | 72 | W 40 | 4 | 1:02:18 |